BÓNG ĐÁ

Lịch thi đấu Hạng Hai Nữ Tây Ban Nha hôm nay
Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-

Xem lịch đấu theo vòng

17:00
07/01
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
1-1HT: 1-0
CD Alaves (W) CD Alaves (W)
18:00
07/01
CFF Caceres (W) CFF Caceres (W)
2-1HT: 1-0
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
18:00
07/01
RC Deportivo La Coruna W RC Deportivo La Coruna W
0-0HT: 0-0
Fundacion Albacete (W) Fundacion Albacete (W)
18:00
07/01
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
2-0HT: 2-0
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
19:00
07/01
Atletico Madrid B (W) Atletico Madrid B (W)
5-1HT: 4-0
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
22:00
07/01
Barcelona B (W) Barcelona B (W)
4-0HT: 3-0
Athletic Bilbao B (W) Athletic Bilbao B (W)
18:45
13/01
Athletic Bilbao B (W) Athletic Bilbao B (W)
0-3HT: 0-1
Espanyol B (W) Espanyol B (W)
18:00
14/01
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
0-2HT: 0-0
Barcelona B (W) Barcelona B (W)
18:00
14/01
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
0-2HT: 0-0
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
22:00
14/01
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
2-1HT: 2-1
CDEF Logrono (W) CDEF Logrono (W)
23:00
17/01
Fundacion Albacete (W) Fundacion Albacete (W)
4-3HT: 1-0
CFF Caceres (W) CFF Caceres (W)
18:00
20/01
Atletico Madrid B (W) Atletico Madrid B (W)
1-1HT: 0-0
RC Deportivo La Coruna W RC Deportivo La Coruna W
21:30
20/01
UD Llanera (W) UD Llanera (W)
2-3HT: 1-3
Oviedo Women II Oviedo Women II
21:45
20/01
La Nucia (Wom) La Nucia (Wom)
1-1HT: 1-0
SPA Alicante (W) SPA Alicante (W)
22:00
20/01
CD Alaves (W) CD Alaves (W)
1-0HT: 0-0
Athletic Bilbao B (W) Athletic Bilbao B (W)
22:00
20/01
Berriozar CF (W) Berriozar CF (W)
1-3HT: 0-2
Mulier FCN (W) Mulier FCN (W)
23:15
20/01
Aldaia (W) Aldaia (W)
0-3HT: 0-2
Mislata CF (W) Mislata CF (W)
17:00
21/01
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
2-0HT: 0-0
Fundacion Albacete (W) Fundacion Albacete (W)
18:00
21/01
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
2-0HT: 2-0
Madrid CFF II (W) Madrid CFF II (W)
22:00
21/01
Barcelona B (W) Barcelona B (W)
2-0HT: 1-0
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
22:00
21/01
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
0-1HT: 0-1
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
00:45
25/01
CD Alaves (W) CD Alaves (W)
4-1HT: 1-0
Atletico Madrid B (W) Atletico Madrid B (W)
18:00
27/01
RC Deportivo La Coruna W RC Deportivo La Coruna W
2-1HT: 1-1
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
22:00
27/01
Fundacion Albacete (W) Fundacion Albacete (W)
1-0HT: 0-0
Atletico Madrid B (W) Atletico Madrid B (W)
22:30
27/01
Barcelona B (W) Barcelona B (W)
4-0HT: 1-0
CDEF Logrono (W) CDEF Logrono (W)
18:00
28/01
CFF Caceres (W) CFF Caceres (W)
1-0HT: 0-0
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
18:00
28/01
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
1-2HT: 0-2
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
19:00
28/01
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
2-2HT: 1-2
Athletic Bilbao B (W) Athletic Bilbao B (W)
22:00
28/01
Madrid CFF II (W) Madrid CFF II (W)
1-2HT: 0-1
CD Alaves (W) CD Alaves (W)
18:00
03/02
Atletico Madrid B (W) Atletico Madrid B (W)
2-0HT: 0-0
CFF Caceres (W) CFF Caceres (W)
22:00
03/02
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
1-1HT: 1-0
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
22:00
03/02
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
3-2HT: 1-1
Madrid CFF II (W) Madrid CFF II (W)
17:30
04/02
CD Alaves (W) CD Alaves (W)
0-1HT: 0-1
Barcelona B (W) Barcelona B (W)
18:00
04/02
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
RC Deportivo La Coruna W RC Deportivo La Coruna W
18:15
04/02
Athletic Bilbao B (W) Athletic Bilbao B (W)
1-1HT: 0-0
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
23:00
04/02
CDEF Logrono (W) CDEF Logrono (W)
2-0HT: 1-0
Fundacion Albacete (W) Fundacion Albacete (W)
18:00
10/02
RC Deportivo La Coruna W RC Deportivo La Coruna W
2-0HT: 2-0
CDEF Logrono (W) CDEF Logrono (W)
22:00
10/02
Fundacion Albacete (W) Fundacion Albacete (W)
1-2HT: 0-1
CD Alaves (W) CD Alaves (W)
22:00
10/02
SPA Alicante (W) SPA Alicante (W)
0-4HT: 0-1
Mislata CF (W) Mislata CF (W)
18:00
11/02
CFF Caceres (W) CFF Caceres (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
18:00
11/02
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
1-0HT: 1-0
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
18:00
11/02
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
0-1HT: 0-0
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
22:00
11/02
Barcelona B (W) Barcelona B (W)
1-1HT: 0-0
Atletico Madrid B (W) Atletico Madrid B (W)
22:00
11/02
Madrid CFF II (W) Madrid CFF II (W)
1-3HT: 1-0
Athletic Bilbao B (W) Athletic Bilbao B (W)
19:00
17/02
CD Alaves (W) CD Alaves (W)
0-2HT: 0-1
RC Deportivo La Coruna W RC Deportivo La Coruna W
19:00
17/02
Atletico Madrid B (W) Atletico Madrid B (W)
2-4HT: 1-0
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
20:00
17/02
La Nucia (Wom) La Nucia (Wom)
6-2HT: 1-1
Torrelodones (W) Torrelodones (W)
23:00
17/02
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
1-2HT: 0-0
CDEF Logrono (W) CDEF Logrono (W)
18:00
18/02
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
1-1HT: 1-1
Barcelona B (W) Barcelona B (W)
21:00
18/02
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
4-1HT: 1-0
Madrid CFF II (W) Madrid CFF II (W)
22:00
18/02
Athletic Bilbao B (W) Athletic Bilbao B (W)
0-1HT: 0-1
CFF Caceres (W) CFF Caceres (W)
22:30
18/02
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
2-2HT: 1-0
Fundacion Albacete (W) Fundacion Albacete (W)
21:30
24/02
UD Logrones (W) UD Logrones (W)
5-1HT: 2-1
CD Moron (W) CD Moron (W)
23:00
24/02
SD Casablanca (W) SD Casablanca (W)
2-4HT: 2-2
CD Fontsanta Fatjo (W) CD Fontsanta Fatjo (W)
23:15
24/02
SE AEM Women B SE AEM Women B
0-0HT: 0-0
Igualada (W) Igualada (W)
23:30
24/02
UD Geneto Del Teide (W) UD Geneto Del Teide (W)
2-2HT: 0-2
CD Argual Women CD Argual Women
00:00
25/02
Victoria CF Coruna (W) Victoria CF Coruna (W)
1-1HT: 1-0
Umia CF (W) Umia CF (W)
00:00
25/02
Oviedo Moderno CF B (W) Oviedo Moderno CF B (W)
0-6HT: 0-2
RC Deportivo La Coruna B (W) RC Deportivo La Coruna B (W)
00:30
25/02
Ciudad Alcala CF (W) Ciudad Alcala CF (W)
1-1HT: 1-1
Granada B (W) Granada B (W)
01:15
25/02
Tolosa CF (W) Tolosa CF (W)
2-0HT: 2-0
Mutilvera (W) Mutilvera (W)
18:00
09/03
RC Deportivo La Coruna W RC Deportivo La Coruna W
1-0HT: 1-0
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
01:00
10/03
Fundacion Albacete (W) Fundacion Albacete (W)
3-1HT: 2-0
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
18:00
10/03
CFF Caceres (W) CFF Caceres (W)
0-1HT: 0-0
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
18:00
10/03
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
Atletico Madrid B (W) Atletico Madrid B (W)
22:00
10/03
Madrid CFF II (W) Madrid CFF II (W)
0-2HT: 0-0
Barcelona B (W) Barcelona B (W)
23:00
10/03
CDEF Logrono (W) CDEF Logrono (W)
0-2HT: 0-2
Athletic Bilbao B (W) Athletic Bilbao B (W)
17:00
16/03
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
4-1HT: 1-1
Madrid CFF II (W) Madrid CFF II (W)
18:30
16/03
CD Alaves (W) CD Alaves (W)
1-1HT: 1-0
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
19:00
16/03
Atletico Madrid B (W) Atletico Madrid B (W)
0-1HT: 0-0
CDEF Logrono (W) CDEF Logrono (W)
00:00
17/03
Barcelona B (W) Barcelona B (W)
6-2HT: 3-1
RC Deportivo La Coruna W RC Deportivo La Coruna W
18:00
17/03
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
1-2HT: 0-0
CFF Caceres (W) CFF Caceres (W)
23:00
17/03
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
0-1HT: 0-1
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
17:00
23/03
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
0-2HT: 0-1
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
18:00
23/03
RC Deportivo La Coruna W RC Deportivo La Coruna W
2-2HT: 1-0
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
18:00
23/03
CFF Caceres (W) CFF Caceres (W)
2-0HT: 1-0
CD Alaves (W) CD Alaves (W)
22:00
23/03
Madrid CFF II (W) Madrid CFF II (W)
2-1HT: 2-0
Atletico Madrid B (W) Atletico Madrid B (W)
22:00
23/03
Fundacion Albacete (W) Fundacion Albacete (W)
0-2HT: 0-0
Barcelona B (W) Barcelona B (W)
23:00
23/03
Mislata CF (W) Mislata CF (W)
4-3HT: 1-0
AD Villaviciosa de Odon (Wom) AD Villaviciosa de Odon (Wom)
23:30
23/03
CF Union Viera B (Wom) CF Union Viera B (Wom)
0-1HT: 0-1
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (W) CD Achaman Santa Lucia (W)
23:00
24/03
CDEF Logrono (W) CDEF Logrono (W)
1-0HT: 1-0
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
17:30
30/03
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
2-2HT: 2-1
CFF Caceres (W) CFF Caceres (W)
18:30
30/03
CD Alaves (W) CD Alaves (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
19:00
30/03
Atletico Madrid B (W) Atletico Madrid B (W)
3-2HT: 1-1
Athletic Bilbao B (W) Athletic Bilbao B (W)
17:00
31/03
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
1-0HT: 1-0
Fundacion Albacete (W) Fundacion Albacete (W)
17:30
31/03
Barcelona B (W) Barcelona B (W)
4-0HT: 0-0
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
22:00
31/03
RC Deportivo La Coruna W RC Deportivo La Coruna W
1-1HT: 0-0
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
17:00
14/04
Fundacion Albacete (W) Fundacion Albacete (W)
1-5HT: 1-1
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
22:00
14/04
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
2-1HT: 2-0
Atletico Madrid B (W) Atletico Madrid B (W)
22:30
14/04
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
1-0HT: 1-0
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
17:00
21/04
RC Deportivo La Coruna W RC Deportivo La Coruna W
3-1HT: 1-0
CFF Caceres (W) CFF Caceres (W)
17:00
21/04
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
1-0HT: 0-0
Athletic Bilbao B (W) Athletic Bilbao B (W)
17:00
21/04
CD Alaves (W) CD Alaves (W)
4-0HT: 2-0
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
17:00
21/04
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
0-3HT: 0-2
CDEF Logrono (W) CDEF Logrono (W)
17:00
21/04
Barcelona B (W) Barcelona B (W)
5-0HT: 0-0
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
00:30
28/04
CDEF Logrono (W) CDEF Logrono (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
00:30
28/04
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
0-2HT: 0-1
Atletico Madrid B (W) Atletico Madrid B (W)
00:30
28/04
Fundacion Albacete (W) Fundacion Albacete (W)
2-2HT: 1-1
RC Deportivo La Coruna W RC Deportivo La Coruna W
00:30
28/04
CE Europa (W) CE Europa (W)
0-3HT: 0-1
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
00:30
28/04
CFF Caceres (W) CFF Caceres (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
Madrid CFF II (W) Madrid CFF II (W)
00:30
28/04
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
2-1HT: 0-0
CD Alaves (W) CD Alaves (W)
23:00
04/05
Ciudad Alcala CF (W) Ciudad Alcala CF (W)
1-1HT: 0-1
ADFB La Rambla (W) ADFB La Rambla (W)
00:00
06/05
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
0-3HT: 0-1
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
23:00
08/05
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
0-1HT: 0-1
Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W) Alhama CF Femenino Wom (W)
00:00
09/05
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
2-1HT: 0-1
SE Aem (W) SE Aem (W)
17:00
12/05
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)
1-0HT: 0-0
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
00:00
17/05
RCD Espanyol (W) RCD Espanyol (W)
3-1HT: 2-0
CA Osasuna (W) CA Osasuna (W)